Ova web stranica koristi ili se može koristiti kolačićima (cookies). Nastavkom pregledavanja pristajete na uporabu svih kolačića. Ako želite znati više ili odbiti suglasnost, kliknite ovdje.

Media Converters

Media Converters

Extensive range of sophisticated Ethernet to fiber media converters designed for every conversion requirement.  Our managed and unmanaged media converters, PoE and FTTX products, mode converters, and other industrial solutions are reliable, flexible, and easy to configure and manage. With dozens of models to choose from, you’re sure to find the perfect Ethernet media converter for your specific application

Prikaži:
Sortiraj po:

100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multi-mode, SC connector

Industrial-grade Fast Ethernet-to Fiber Media Converter, multimode, SC connector, 2 KMDocuments/..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit

The EIR-G-SFP and EIS-G-SFP Gigabit Ethernet SFP media converter offers 1000Base-T to 1000Base..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Media Converter Multi-Mode

Media converters do more than just convert copper Ethernet signals to fiber. They allow the Et..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Media Converter Multi-Mode

Media converters do more than just convert copper Ethernet signals to fiber. They allow the Et..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Media Converter Multi-Mode

Media converters do more than just convert copper Ethernet signals to fiber. They allow the Et..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Media Converter Single-Mode

Media converters do more than just convert copper Ethernet signals to fiber. They allow the Et..

B&B electronics Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Rack Chassis (16 Slots)

Redundant power supplies with Ideal Central Point, powered up to 16 Media Converters and Ethernet Ex..

B&B electronics Power Supply For Eis-Rack-16, 84 Watts

Redundant power supplies with Ideal Central Point, powered up to 16 Media Converters and Ethernet Ex..

Industrial EF23-1G-1FM-S Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter

Industrial-grade Gigabit Ethernet-to-Fiber Media ConvertermultimodeSC connector 550 MDocuments/Downl..