Ova web stranica koristi ili se može koristiti kolačićima (cookies). Nastavkom pregledavanja pristajete na uporabu svih kolačića. Ako želite znati više ili odbiti suglasnost, kliknite ovdje.

Ethernet Switches

Ethernet Switches

Ensure reliable communications and meet all your connectivity requirements with suite of high performance Ethernet switches. Choose from a wide selection including managed, unmanaged, industrial grade, ultra-compact, DIN-rail mount, multi-ports, PoE, gigabit options, and more. No matter your environment, our products deliver smart solutions that are easy to install, flexible, and cost-effective. 
As with all products, our industrial Ethernet switches are backed by unmatched Technical Support.  Shop today for the innovative, best-in-class products you need for your most demanding applications. 

Prikaži:
Sortiraj po:

B&B Electronics EIRP-EXTEND Copper Ethernet Extender

The EIRP series of PoE Ethernet extenders offer built-in PoE+ technology which allows the end ..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Managed Switch (16-Port, 10/100Base-TX, Wide Temperature)

The Elinx EIR508 series of Industrial Managed Ethernet Switches provide powerful functionality..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Managed Switch (8-Port, 10/100Base-TX)

The Elinx EIR508 series of Industrial Managed Ethernet Switches provide powerful functionality..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Managed Switch, 16-Port 10/100Base-TX

The Elinx EIR508 series of Industrial Managed Ethernet Switches provide powerful functionality..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Managed Switch, 8-Port

B&B Electronics Elinx ESW500 series Industrial managed Ethernet switches provide powerful ..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (4-Port 10/100, 1-Port Multi-Mode ST Fiber)

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches for copper and fiber applications. Choose 4, 6 and 8-po..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (6-Port 10/100)

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches for copper and fiber applications. Choose 4, 6 and 8-po..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (6-Port 10/100, 2-Port Multi-Mode SC Fiber)

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches for copper and fiber applications. Choose 4, 6 and 8-po..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (6-Port 10/100, 2-Port Multi-Mode ST Fiber)

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches for copper and fiber applications. Choose 4, 6 and 8-po..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (6-Port 10/100, 2-Port Single-Mode SC Fiber)

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches for copper and fiber applications. Choose 4, 6 and 8-po..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (8-Port 10/100)

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches for copper and fiber applications. Choose 4, 6 and 8-po..

B&B Electronics Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (8-Port 10/100/1000BaseTX, Wide Temperature)

Gigabit B&B Electronics’ line of unmanaged EIR400 series Ethernet switches address applic..