Ova web stranica koristi ili se može koristiti kolačićima (cookies). Nastavkom pregledavanja pristajete na uporabu svih kolačića. Ako želite znati više ili odbiti suglasnost, kliknite ovdje.

Atop Technologies, Inc.

Prikaži:
Sortiraj po:

1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX Media Converter, SFP Slot

  1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX Media Converter, SFP Slot..

109,00€

100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX Media Converter, Multi-mode, SC connector

Industrial-grade Fast Ethernet-to Fiber Media Converter, multimode, SC connector, 2 KMDocuments/..

79,00€

2-port software selectable RS-422/485(TB Lockable) photo isolation serial server without adapter

Rugged metal case with DIN-Rail/wall-mount 15KV ESD protection for serial signals 10/100Mbps ..

148,00€

24 VDC DIN-Rail Power Supply

Input Input Voltage............100~240VAC/120~370VDCInput Frequency.......47~63HzInrush Current......

25,00€

3-pin Terminal Block (5.08mm, with 180 deg. Angle)

Atop 3-pin Terminal Block (5.08mm, with 180 deg. Angle)..

2,00€

Atop 8-port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

 Industrial 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8x 10/100/1000TX10/100/1000BaseT(X) (RJ45) ..

174,00€

Atop Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch (8-port)

Industrial 8-port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 8x 10/100TX10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45) Broadcast s..

104,00€

EH2305-1FM Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch (5-Port)

10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45), 100BaseFX (SC/ST connector)Broadcast storm protectionSupport IEEE 802.3/ 802...

156,00€

Industrial EF23-1G-1FM-S Fast Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter

Industrial-grade Gigabit Ethernet-to-Fiber Media ConvertermultimodeSC connector 550 MDocuments/Downl..

139,00€

Lockable DC jack (100-240VAC) power adapter

Lockable DC jack (5.5/2.1/9.5 mm) power adapter,100-240VAC input ..

15,00€

SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi-mode, 2km

SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Multi-mode, 2km, 3.3V, -40~85C Documents/DownloadsTran..

50,00€

SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Single-mode, 10km

SFP Transceiver, 1250Mbps, 1310nmFP, Single-mode, 10km, 3.3V, -40~85C Documents/DownloadsTransc..

57,00€

USE315-12 (EU-Y) power adaptor

Y-Type (BT1-10V) power adaptor, 100-240VAC input Documents/DownloadsPower Adaptor..

14,00€